Notice: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/h901106429/sch2.ru/docs/templates/vv_sch2/index.php on line 4
Лицей "Вторая школа" - Выпускники 1966 года Система Orphus
  Сайт второшкольников
Написать
письмо

 

>

1950               58 59
1960 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
1970 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
1980 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89
1990 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99
2000 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
2010 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
2020 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

 

  11 Класс "А"   11 класс "Б"   11 класс "Г"   Класс "В"   10 Класс "Ж"   Класс "З"    
1 Абрамов Андрей 1 Бабаев Владимир 1 Альтшулер Виктор 1 Андреянов П.А. 1 Александрова Галина 1 БелоусоваО.Н. 1 Басс В.
2 Аниховский 2 Белый Николай 2 Андреева Валерия 2 Гордин В.А. 2 Андросов Борис 2 Геронимус Л.Б. 2 Билсагов Н.К.
3 Ахметзонова Мария 3 Бондарев Борис 3 Буланов Борис 3 Кабатянский Г. Арбиджер Леонид     3 Богаченко Д.Д.
4 Барабашев Александр 4 Борисов Владимир 4 Выставкин Владимир 4 Павлов А.К. 4 Бади Бежан     4 Васильева И.П.
5 Благовидова Ирина 5 Брылин Аркадий 5 Горячев Александр     Барбараш Борис О.      5 Василькова Г.Г.
6 Брандт Борис 6 Вакула Николай 6 Гулый Андрей     6 Барбараш Борис И.      6 Генералов М.М.
7 Былинкина Ирина 7 Волкова Татьяна 7 Заводовская Ирина     Барсукова Людмила     7 Гусейн-Заде С.М.
8 Воронов Григорий  8 Горев Владимир 8 Иванов Михаил     8 Басс Наталия Самуиловна     8 Ермолаева Н.А.
9 Гольцов 9 Грушецкий Вячеслав 9 Капустина Елена     9 Брычков Евгений     9 Занемонец В.Б.
10 Горшков Игорь 10 Ермолович Владлен 10 Коростелев Валерий     10 Васильев Владимир     10 Иванов-Шиц А.К.
11 Дьяконихин Геннадий 11 Записных Игорь 11 Котова Жанна     11 Воробьев Сергей     11 Качанова М.Н.
12 Ермолаева Нина 12 Качалова Надежда 12 Ленский Евгений     12 Ганзбург Михаил     12 Кириллов А.И.
13 Иловайский Александр 13 Корниенко Андрей 13 Молчанов Анатолий     13 Гинцберг Григорий     13 Левин А.В.
14 Капанин Николай 14 Назарова Татьяна 14 Назарова Татьяна     14 Грац Юрий     14 Осетинский Н.И.
15 Кормнов Юрий 15 Панфилов Александр 15 Невзоров Валентин     15 Долгачев Георгий     15 Панкратьева И.Л.
16 Кидин Николай 16 Покровский Юрий 16 Овечкин Виктор     16 Жариков Олег     16 Попов О.М.
17 Кидина Татьяна 17 Попова Светлана 17 Перельман Фаина     17 Зборовский Михаил     17 Прохоров Ю.Е.
18 Ким Ида 18 Пучкова Светлана 18 Полежаева Наталья     18 Касаточкин Александр     18 Прохорова Т.Е.
19 Клоповский Борис 19 Рештакова Татьяна 19 Попов Олег     19 Клячко Александр     19 Роганова Т.М.
20 Котерова Ольга 20 Савинов Владимир 20 Потулов Владимир     20 Кордонский Евгений     20 Рослова М.Л
21 Кузнецова Татьяна 21 Сальман Полина 21 Просуков Евгений     21 Лавровская Тамара     21 Смагин С.А.
22 Мареев Виктор 22 Саплина Надежда 22 Тряпкин Юрий     22 Лейст Вадим     22 Смагина О.К.
23 Маслов 23 Севьянц Александр 23 Федотов Сергей     23 Меламед Семен     23 Соболь Э.Н
24 Минаева Ольга 24 Семенова Ирина 24 Хмелевская Ольга     24 Метелкин Александр     24 Сокол Е. Б. 
25  Петров Борис 25 Семин Михаил 25 Чирков Валерий     25 Миронова Мария     25 Соколов В. С. 
26 Ракитина Антонина 26 Сиденко Борис 26 Шаталова Татьяна     26 Недоспасов Андрей     26 Стесин А. Б. 
27 Роганова Татьяна 27 Третьяков Николай 27 Шипкина Ольга     27 Рубан Владимир      27 Таланова В.Н. 
28 Рябикина Ольга 28 Храпов Валерий 28 Широченкова Галина     28 Свентковский Владимир      28 Титкова Т.В. 
29 Скакун 29 Цепин Михаил 29 Шнайдман Владимир     29 Сиганьков Александр     29 Третьяков Н.Е. 
30 Шмаль Борис 30 Шапиро Александр         30 Табачник Анатолий     30 Трикарь Е. А. 
31 Яковлев Владимир 31 Шлейфер Вера         31 Тарков Николай     31 Фанфошина Н. 
    32 Ящин Александр         32 Трошин Кирилл     32 Филиппова Е.В. 
                33 Ушаков Алексей     33 Чернышева Н.А.
                34 Шабалин Григорий        
                35 Щербатых Татьяна        
                36 Эпштейн Евгения        
                37 Ян Валерий        
                           
                           
   10 класс "Г"                        
1 Авдонин Андрей                        
2 Быкова (Русакова) Наталья Николаевна                        
3 Виноградова Зоя Владимировна                        
4 Воейкова Ольга Алексеевна                        
5 Заборонская Марина Георгиевна                         
6 Касимова (Билсагаева) Разия Габтулбариевна                         
7 Климушина Наталия                        
8 Коконин Сергей Александрович                        
9 Костюковский Аркадий Матвеевич                        
10 Кофман Александр                        
11  Лукаш Виктор Эммануилович                        
12  Максимов Илья                        
13  Малышева (Грязнова) Наталия Ф.                        
14 Миронов Андрей Вадимович                        
15 Морозов Николай Александрович                        
16 Немчикова Лидия                        
17 Неплохов Игорь Геннадьевич                        
18 Нефедов Александр                        
19 Нишатов Александр                        
20 Певзнер Лиля Павловна                        
21 Пичугин Анатолий Леонидович                        
22 Пичугина Елена Анатольевна                        
23 Разумнова Лариса Илларионовна                        
24 Соколов Алексей                        
25 Тарасова Ирина Ювeнальевна                        
26 Телушкин Владислав Иванович                        
27 Титов Владимир Ананьевич                        
28 Тюриков Владимир                        
29 Фролова Наталья Сергеевна                        
30 Харькова (Палеева) Наталья Владимировна                        
31 Яковлева (Гора)  Елена Ивановна                        
32 Якунина (Шувалова) Светлана